Private charter

90' Leopard

Leopard · 2002 · 27.43 m / 90 ft
01

Charter rate

Ask us for 90' Leopard dates and a price.

02

Your week on 90' Leopard

A private week on 90' Leopard in British Virgin Islands

03

Enquire

Tell us when you would like 90' Leopard and who is travelling.

Leopard, 200227.43 m / 90 ft3 cabinsBritish Virgin IslandsLeopard, 200227.43 m / 90 ft3 cabinsBritish Virgin Islands

01.

Charter rate

On request

90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard
90' Leopard

Charter 90' Leopard

A closer look at chartering 90' Leopard in British Virgin Islands. If the yacht feels right, send your dates and we will check her for you.

01 · 90' Leopard

Why charter 90' Leopard

90' Leopard is a private yacht you can charter, built by Leopard in 2002 — a motor yacht. Charter weeks are offered in British Virgin Islands. If this is the kind of yacht you want for a week with friends or family, send your dates and we will check 90' Leopard for you.

90' Leopard
90' Leopard

02 · 90' Leopard

90' Leopard on the water

A week on 90' Leopard is sized to the party you bring across 3 cabins. She measures 27.43 m / 90 ft, 6.1 m in the beam and 1.83 m draft. Those figures are the ones published for 90' Leopard — they tell you how the week will feel on board.

03 · 90' Leopard

A week on 90' Leopard in British Virgin Islands

90' Leopard spends her charter season in British Virgin Islands. The British Virgin Islands are a British Overseas Territory in the Caribbean, to the east of Puerto Rico and the US Virgin Islands. The islands are a well-known sailing ground, with short passages between sheltered harbours. Tell us the week you have in mind and we will see whether 90' Leopard is free.

90' Leopard
90' Leopard

04 · 90' Leopard

Life on board 90' Leopard

On 90' Leopard the published amenities include Wifi. For time in the water: Seabob, Paddleboards, Snorkel Gear. We will confirm what will be on board for your exact week.

05 · 90' Leopard

What people know about a yacht like 90' Leopard

Licensed Charter Big Boats source profile. Commercial rates and any fields not present on the source page remain on request / not supplied.

90' Leopard

About 90' Leopard

About 90' Leopard

Licensed Charter Big Boats source profile. Commercial rates and any fields not present on the source page remain on request / not supplied.

03

90' Leopard specifications

Destination
British Virgin Islands
Builder
Leopard
Year
2002
Refit
2022
Type
motor
Hull
monohull
Length
27.43 m / 90 ft
Beam
6.1 m
Draft
1.83 m
Cabins
3
Company
Charter Big Boats
Country
British Virgin Islands
Sailing area
British Virgin Islands
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Charter area
Florida and The Keys, Bahamas (Nassau), New England, NY, Hamptons, Europe and Mediterranean, British Virgin Islands (BVI), Caribbean

04

90' Leopard at a glance

Destination
British Virgin Islands
Country
British Virgin Islands
Sailing area
British Virgin Islands
Company
Charter Big Boats
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Type
motor
Shipyard
Leopard

90' Leopard cruising areas

  • Florida and The Keys
  • Bahamas (Nassau)
  • New England, NY, Hamptons
  • Europe and Mediterranean
  • British Virgin Islands (BVI)
  • Caribbean

06

90' Leopard amenities & water toys

As stored on the listing

  • Wifi

    Onboard

  • Seabob

    Water toy

  • Paddleboards

    Water toy

  • Snorkel Gear

    Water toy

11

90' Leopard rates

Charter rate

On request

Ask us to confirm the price for your dates on 90' Leopard.