Private charter

Balt 1080 Titanium

Balt Yachts · 2020 · 10.2 m / 33.5 ft
01

Charter rate

From EUR 1,137

02

Your week

A private charter on Balt 1080 Titanium.

03

Enquire

Tell us when you would like Balt 1080 Titanium.

Private charter · Balt 1080 TitaniumFrom EUR 1,137Send your datesPrivate charter · Balt 1080 TitaniumFrom EUR 1,137Send your dates

01.

Weekly

From EUR 1,137

02.

Bareboat

EUR 1,137

2027-04-17 – 2027-04-24

03.

Bareboat

EUR 1,229

2027-04-24 – 2027-05-01

04.

Bareboat

EUR 1,321

2027-05-01 – 2027-05-08

05.

Bareboat

EUR 1,492

2027-05-22 – 2027-05-29

06.

Bareboat

EUR 1,383

2027-05-29 – 2027-06-05

07.

Bareboat

EUR 1,217

2027-06-05 – 2027-06-26

08.

Bareboat

EUR 1,463

2027-06-26 – 2027-07-17

09.

Bareboat

EUR 1,782

2027-07-17 – 2027-08-14

10.

Bareboat

EUR 1,297

2027-08-28 – 2027-10-02

Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium
Balt 1080 Titanium

About Balt 1080 Titanium

About Balt 1080 Titanium

Balt 1080 Titanium is a 10.2 m Balt Yachts Balt 1018 Titanium (motor boat), built in 2020. She offers 3 cabins, 6 berths, 1 bathrooms. Her home base is PTTK Wilkasy, Poland. Key specifications: beam 3.0 m, draught 0.49 m, engines 45 hp. Equipment includes refrigerator, tv, heating, electric toilet, swimming platform, cockpit speakers, teak cockpit, bow thruster.

03

Balt 1080 Titanium specifications

Destination
Wilkasy
Builder
Balt Yachts
Model
Balt 1018 Titanium
Year
2020
Type
motor
Hull
monohull
Length
10.2 m / 33.5 ft
Beam
3 m
Draft
0.49 m
Guests sleeping
6
Guests cruising
6
Cabins
3
Company
Okej-Czarter
Country
Poland
Sailing area
Wilkasy
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Charter area
Wilkasy, Poland
Fuel capacity
120 L
Water capacity
130 L
Max people on board
6

Equipment

  • Refrigerator
  • TV
  • Heating
  • Electric toilet
  • Swimming platform
  • Cockpit speakers
  • Teak Cockpit
  • Bow thruster

04

Balt 1080 Titanium at a glance

Destination
Wilkasy
Country
Poland
Sailing area
Wilkasy
Company
Okej-Czarter
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Type
motor
Shipyard
Balt Yachts
Model
Balt 1018 Titanium

Balt 1080 Titanium cruising areas

  • Wilkasy
  • Poland

Extras & terms

Check-in
Saturday · 16:00
Check-out
10:00
Minimum charter
7 days
Security deposit
€750
  • Pet on board (on request)

    €50 · per booking

    Optional

  • Parking space for 1 vehicle

    €5 · per day

    Optional

  • Final cleaning 2026

    €65 · per booking

    Obligatory

  • Bed linen/per person

    €15 · per booking

    Optional

  • Towels (1 x big / 1 x small) per person

    €8 · per booking

    Optional

  • Skippertraining per 4 hours (possible day after handover of the yacht from 9 a.m.)

    €100 · per day

    Optional

  • Skipper (+ food)

    €100 · per booking

    Optional

  • Emptying holding tank on return by Charter

    €70 · per booking

    Optional

  • Emptying holding tank during the cruise from 10.00 EUR (in every port)

    Optional · from 15 EUR (in each port)

  • Port charges: from .25.00 EUR / per night

    Optional

11

Balt 1080 Titanium rates

Weekly

From EUR 1,137

Bareboat

2027-04-17 – 2027-04-24

EUR 1,137

Bareboat

2027-04-24 – 2027-05-01

EUR 1,229

Bareboat

2027-05-01 – 2027-05-08

EUR 1,321

Bareboat

2027-05-22 – 2027-05-29

EUR 1,492

Bareboat

2027-05-29 – 2027-06-05

EUR 1,383

Bareboat

2027-06-05 – 2027-06-26

EUR 1,217

Bareboat

2027-06-26 – 2027-07-17

EUR 1,463

Bareboat

2027-07-17 – 2027-08-14

EUR 1,782

Bareboat

2027-08-28 – 2027-10-02

EUR 1,297

Ask us to confirm the price for your dates on Balt 1080 Titanium.