Private charter

Milos IV

2019 · 4.9 m / 16.1 ft
01

Charter rate

From EUR 450

02

Your week

A private charter on Milos IV.

03

Enquire

Tell us when you would like Milos IV.

Private charter · Milos IVFrom EUR 450Send your datesPrivate charter · Milos IVFrom EUR 450Send your dates

01.

Weekly

From EUR 450

02.

Bareboat

EUR 2,800

2026-10-24 – 2027-12-25

03.

DailyCharter

EUR 450

2026-10-24 – 2028-01-01

Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV
Milos IV

About Milos IV

About Milos IV

Milos IV is a 4.9 m Compass 150 (motor boat), built in 2019. Her home base is Marina Naxos, Greece. Key specifications: beam 1.97 m, draught 0.31 m, engines 30 Hp. Equipment includes snorkeling equipment.

03

Milos IV specifications

Destination
Naxos
Model
Compass 150
Year
2019
Type
motor
Hull
monohull
Length
4.9 m / 16.1 ft
Beam
1.97 m
Draft
0.31 m
Guests cruising
4
Company
Jet Boat Cruises
Country
Greece
Sailing area
Naxos
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Charter area
Naxos, Greece
Fuel capacity
70 L
Water capacity
43 L
Max people on board
4

Equipment

  • Snorkeling equipment

04

Milos IV at a glance

Destination
Naxos
Country
Greece
Sailing area
Naxos
Company
Jet Boat Cruises
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Type
motor
Model
Compass 150

Milos IV cruising areas

  • Naxos
  • Greece

Extras & terms

Check-in
10:00
Check-out
17:00
  • Water, juice and snack

    Obligatory

11

Milos IV rates

Weekly

From EUR 450

Bareboat

2026-10-24 – 2027-12-25

EUR 2,800

DailyCharter

2026-10-24 – 2028-01-01

EUR 450

Ask us to confirm the price for your dates on Milos IV.