Private charter

Sea Wolf

Bavaria Yachtbau · 2013 · 11.3 m / 37.1 ft
01

Charter rate

From EUR 1,000

02

Your week

A private charter on Sea Wolf.

03

Enquire

Tell us when you would like Sea Wolf.

Private charter · Sea WolfFrom EUR 1,000Send your datesPrivate charter · Sea WolfFrom EUR 1,000Send your dates

01.

Weekly

From EUR 1,000

02.

Bareboat

EUR 1,100

2026-10-24 – 2026-10-31

03.

Bareboat

EUR 1,000

2027-04-17 – 2027-05-15

04.

Bareboat

EUR 1,250

2027-05-15 – 2027-05-22

05.

Bareboat

EUR 1,560

2027-05-22 – 2027-05-29

06.

Bareboat

EUR 1,990

2027-05-29 – 2027-06-05

07.

Bareboat

EUR 2,100

2027-06-05 – 2027-06-19

08.

Bareboat

EUR 1,900

2027-06-19 – 2027-06-26

09.

Bareboat

EUR 2,000

2027-06-26 – 2027-07-03

10.

Bareboat

EUR 2,250

2027-07-03 – 2027-07-10

11.

Bareboat

EUR 2,300

2027-07-10 – 2027-07-31

12.

Bareboat

EUR 2,400

2027-07-31 – 2027-08-07

13.

Bareboat

EUR 2,500

2027-08-07 – 2027-08-14

14.

Bareboat

EUR 2,200

2027-08-21 – 2027-08-28

15.

Bareboat

EUR 1,910

2027-08-28 – 2027-09-04

16.

Bareboat

EUR 1,360

2027-09-04 – 2027-09-18

17.

Bareboat

EUR 1,600

2027-09-18 – 2027-09-25

18.

Bareboat

EUR 1,300

2027-09-25 – 2027-10-02

Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf
Sea Wolf

About Sea Wolf

About Sea Wolf

Sea Wolf is a 11.3 m Bavaria Yachtbau Bavaria Cruiser 36 (sail boat), built in 2013. She offers 3 cabins, 6 berths, 1 bathrooms. Her home base is Marina Kremik, Primošten, Croatia. Key specifications: beam 3.67 m, draught 1.95 m, engines 30 PS. Equipment includes chart plotter, chart plotter, radio-cd player, solar panels, sprayhood, wi-fi & internet, bimini, cockpit cushions, chart plotter in cockpit.

03

Sea Wolf specifications

Destination
Primošten
Builder
Bavaria Yachtbau
Model
Bavaria Cruiser 36
Year
2013
Type
sail
Hull
monohull
Length
11.3 m / 37.1 ft
Beam
3.67 m
Draft
1.95 m
Guests sleeping
6
Guests cruising
6
Cabins
3
Company
Navigator charter
Country
Croatia
Sailing area
Primošten
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Charter area
Primošten, Croatia
Fuel capacity
150 L
Water capacity
360 L

Equipment

  • Chart plotter
  • Radio-CD player
  • Solar Panels
  • Sprayhood
  • Wi-Fi & Internet
  • Bimini
  • Cockpit cushions
  • Chart plotter in cockpit

04

Sea Wolf at a glance

Destination
Primošten
Country
Croatia
Sailing area
Primošten
Company
Navigator charter
Service
Crewed Whole Yacht
Type
sail
Shipyard
Bavaria Yachtbau
Model
Bavaria Cruiser 36

Sea Wolf cruising areas

  • Primošten
  • Croatia

Extras & terms

Check-in
Saturday · 17:00
Check-out
09:00
Minimum charter
7 days
Security deposit
€1,050
  • Skipper + food

    €170 · per night

    Optional

  • Safety net

    €60 · per booking

    Optional

  • Tourist tax(disable person)

    Obligatory

  • Towels

    €5 · per booking

    Optional

  • Underwater scooter

    €150 · per week

    Optional

  • SUP

    €100 · per week

    Optional

  • Blister 2024

    €150 · per week

    Optional

  • Non refundable deposit/insurance + 200 € refundable

    €150 · per booking

    Optional

  • End Cleaning 2024

    €190 · per booking

    Obligatory

  • Tourist tax

    €1.33 · per night person

    Obligatory

  • Pets on board

    €70 · per booking

    Optional

  • Outboard engine 2024

    €100 · per week

    Obligatory

  • Yacht Provisioning

    Optional

11

Sea Wolf rates

Weekly

From EUR 1,000

Bareboat

2026-10-24 – 2026-10-31

EUR 1,100

Bareboat

2027-04-17 – 2027-05-15

EUR 1,000

Bareboat

2027-05-15 – 2027-05-22

EUR 1,250

Bareboat

2027-05-22 – 2027-05-29

EUR 1,560

Bareboat

2027-05-29 – 2027-06-05

EUR 1,990

Bareboat

2027-06-05 – 2027-06-19

EUR 2,100

Bareboat

2027-06-19 – 2027-06-26

EUR 1,900

Bareboat

2027-06-26 – 2027-07-03

EUR 2,000

Bareboat

2027-07-03 – 2027-07-10

EUR 2,250

Bareboat

2027-07-10 – 2027-07-31

EUR 2,300

Bareboat

2027-07-31 – 2027-08-07

EUR 2,400

Bareboat

2027-08-07 – 2027-08-14

EUR 2,500

Bareboat

2027-08-21 – 2027-08-28

EUR 2,200

Bareboat

2027-08-28 – 2027-09-04

EUR 1,910

Bareboat

2027-09-04 – 2027-09-18

EUR 1,360

Bareboat

2027-09-18 – 2027-09-25

EUR 1,600

Bareboat

2027-09-25 – 2027-10-02

EUR 1,300

Ask us to confirm the price for your dates on Sea Wolf.